KidzTalk

Sunny Day (Molly picture)

+4 votes
63 views
asked Apr 24, 2020 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)

I haven't seen the sun for so long til today. It is actually warm out. Hope you like this picture of Molly. 



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 24, 2020 by Chenx2
selected Apr 24, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
I love that picture.❤️
0 votes
answered Apr 25, 2020 by pumpkin (670,270 points)
awww cute
+2 votes
answered Apr 25, 2020 by JD2005
AWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW.....
+2 votes
answered Apr 24, 2020 by SuperCat (8,320 points)
Molly is so cute.