KidzTalk

How do I tell a boy I like him

+4 votes
60 views
asked Apr 26 in How-To by Amazing

I like this boy how do I tell him??


We have hanged out a little when we were young like five a s god friends so I don’t know how to tell him



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 27 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,650 points)
I kinda have this same problem.....
+1 vote
answered Apr 27 by Hermionepuppy (5,740 points)
just get him to like you too then tell him and be Dramatic