KidzTalk

A d v i c e C u l l u m link

+7 votes
181 views
asked Oct 24, 2015 in Other by GymnastPower (38,570 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 3, 2020 by Pumpkin (755,010 points)
Nice design!
+3 votes
answered Oct 29, 2015 by Qbert (2,560 points)
??????????
commented Nov 15, 2015 by GymnastPower (38,570 points)
It's for girls. it's an adive collum, you submit questions, or stories if you need advice