KidzTalk

Some stuff about me.

+7 votes
113 views
asked Apr 30, 2020 in Personal by Autumn (34,130 points)
  • I'm a teen.
  • I'm a middle schooler.
  • I'm a girl. 
  • I'm a Muslim.
  • My favorite emoji on KT is: boogie
  • I live in South Asia.
  • I have black hair and dark brown eyes.
  • I don't like any kind of soft drinks.
  • I have thin hair. I had thick hair when I was younger. 
  • My weight is 186 pounds. (I'm trying to lose weight)

This is all I can think of. Answer down below if you have any questions about me! regular_smile



7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 30, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
 
Best answer
How long is your hair?
commented May 1, 2020 by Autumn (34,130 points)

Classic length.

commented May 1, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
That's the same as mine!!!
commented May 1, 2020 by Chen Chen
Mine supposed to be Classic Length but, I cut it so it’s Tailbone Length. Oh, and I’m in 5th grade. Ghana be a 6th grader in the summer.
commented May 1, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,080 points)
Mine used to be Classic Length, but then I cut it to Shoulder Length, and it’s grown out to around Bra-Strap Length
commented May 1, 2020 by HorseLover
Mine is about mid back length
+2 votes
answered May 1, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,020 points)
Ooh, didn’t know you lived in South Asia! Cool!
+2 votes
answered May 1, 2020 by Chen Chen
Where in South Asia do u live?
+2 votes
answered May 1, 2020 by JD2005
Cool, and I live in south Asia too. :)
+2 votes
answered Apr 30, 2020 by Crystal-Arianator (24,670 points)
I know you! You are on KN. I’m Ada4. For some reason,  I don’t see the Muslim group anymore. I am Muslim and I live in Washington DC. I am fasting for Ramadan.
commented May 1, 2020 by Autumn (34,130 points)
Unfortunately, the Muslim group I created was deleted with my old account.  Someone else created another Muslim Group while I was offline for a month. https://net.kidzsearch.com/group/934176/
+2 votes
answered Apr 30, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,220 points)
awesome!!
+2 votes
answered Apr 30, 2020 by SuperCat (8,350 points)
Cool!