KidzTalk

What age range is Kidzsearch for?

+10 votes
170 views
asked Apr 30, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by Crystal-Arianator (25,020 points)
What age is Kidzsearch for? Please let me know.
commented Jun 4 by EloquentRacer92 (45,100 points)
I am common senses friend!


10 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 4 by EloquentRacer92 (45,100 points)
10-18
0 votes
answered May 21 by Thalia
8-17 at least 17 is when I,all stop using it cause I doubt I,all be able to use anything else
0 votes
answered May 21 by EloquentRacer92 (45,100 points)
6-7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jk
0 votes
answered May 1 by kidzsearch (168,220 points)
All ages are welcome. However, we are used a lot in middle schools (ages 11-14).
commented May 1 by Thalia
How old is to old?
0 votes
answered Mar 19 by anonymous
7 or 8+

to 15-18
commented May 1 by EloquentRacer92 (45,100 points)
Ya that’s what I would rate it
0 votes
answered Mar 7 by Emma
5-17
commented May 21 by Unicorn friend (18,330 points)
5yrs is wayy to young. I think 9-18
0 votes
answered May 1, 2020 by Pumpkin (761,700 points)
1-19
commented May 21 by Unicorn friend (18,330 points)
WAYYYYYYYY TOOOOOO YOUNG
+1 vote
answered May 1, 2020 by Autumn (37,010 points)
Any age is allowed.
commented Apr 29 by ~Ash~ (92,000 points)
You can’t be over 18.
commented May 8 by Autumn (37,010 points)
True that. I mean why would an adult want  be here it's a kids website after all
commented May 21 by Unicorn friend (18,330 points)
Um to get private info about where kids live to kidnap them
+1 vote
answered Apr 30, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,780 points)
Most users are preteen-teen but any age is allowed.
+1 vote
answered Apr 30, 2020 by im kanye (374,680 points)
none rlly