KidzTalk

You did not approve my request!

+5 votes
77 views
asked May 1, 2020 in KidzTube Requests by Ada4 (14,350 points)

Dear Kidzsearch, you did not approve my 3 kidztube suggestions. They are all kid friendly. One is a full episode of Just Add Magic. The other is Aladdin bloopers. The 3rd is Get Out Of My Room. GOOMR is a interior design to kids rooms. There is also Trolls World Tour The Other Side lyric video. Trolls World Tour is a kids movie made by Dreamworks. 



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 2, 2020 by kidzsearch (154,740 points)
They all look really interesting and are being reviewed now. However, it can take a few days for new videos to show up. Thanks for the suggestions!

KidzSearch
+1 vote
answered May 1, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (320,950 points)
That's weird