KidzTalk
+5 votes
38 views
in Random Posts by (310k points)
I have been on KN since January 2019 and KT since June 2019.


6 Answers

+1 vote
by (618k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
I joined kidztalk March 2018. I.never used it. I joined kidznet in September 2018 and after a few months I became active. In May 2019 I decided to give kidztalk another try and became by far the most active user (5x more activw than arkzo)

Now I check it every day or two... Or more
+1
by (310k points)
I check it at least once a day, but usually more. Sometimes I don't look either.
+1
by (618k points)
yep. No that i'm in quarantine I check it more LOL
+1
by (310k points)
Same.
+2 votes
by (93.1k points)
Registered KT ‘since Halloween 2019, unregistered for a while before that, and just ghosting and looking around for a while before that.
+3 votes
by (14.2k points)
I have been on Kidzsearch since May 2018.
+2 votes
by
Since September 2018.
+2 votes
by (124k points)
I've been here since October 12th, 2018. Almost 2 years.
+2 votes
by (371k points)
September 2018. I got it in 2016, though. Never cared about then until I was bored.