KidzTalk

Wow... Look!

+3 votes
32 views
asked May 2 in Shout-Outs by KITTEN (618,220 points)
LLM just passed GemHeart! Congratulations! Also, you better look out, Knight :)


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered May 2 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
selected May 3 by KITTEN
 
Best answer
Thanks! I worked really hard being an upvote fairy lol. Knight, I'm coming for you!
+4 votes
answered May 3 by Autumn (14,320 points)
Congratulations LLM!!
commented May 3 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
Thanks!!!
+3 votes
answered May 3 by im kanye (371,470 points)
no u better watch out 0_0

 

lol