Does anyone like my questions?

+5 votes
3,015 views
asked Mar 27, 2013 in Other by smile828 (28,230 points)


5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Yes I do  alot you are creative fun and smart!
answered Mar 29, 2013 by Cupcake549 (27,940 points)
selected Mar 29, 2013 by smile828
+2 votes
Yeah they are good! YAY! Ur questions r awsum
answered Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous
+2 votes
Your questions are very cool, and if it is a question I don't know how to answer, and somebody else answers it, then I learn stuff to.

Keep asking great questions!
answered Mar 27, 2013 by mathgeek36 (37,830 points)
me 2
Thank you.
+1 vote
You do have great questions and answers
answered Mar 28, 2013 by Cupcake549 (27,940 points)
reshown Aug 2, 2014 by kidzsearch
Thank you Cupcake594.You seem like a really kind person.
0 votes
I AGREE WITH YOU ALL!!!!!
answered Apr 6, 2013 by KIDZZ (3,010 points)