KidzTalk

Shout Out!!

+4 votes
75 views
asked May 12, 2020 in Shout-Outs by drapple_shipper

Shout out to Gemlas for being the best ship of all time!!!

image

 

JK lol I mean this one:

^ art was by GemHeart so yeah be sure to tell her how nice it is :D

 

and yeah 

 

bye 

commented May 16, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
If I ever get a boat, I'm gonna name it after a ship. XD


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 17, 2020 by ~Purple~ (28,010 points)
HILARIOUS! I ship it #gemlas
+1 vote
answered May 16, 2020 by pumpkin (670,230 points)
Lol
+2 votes
answered May 16, 2020 by JD2005
edited May 16, 2020

SHIP!

#Gemlas #IShipIt

+2 votes
answered May 12, 2020 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,030 points)
I was logged in... but for some reason it says I wasn’t? why is thatttttt
+2 votes
answered May 12, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
YESSSSS! MY SHIP!!! OTP