KidzTalk

I have a song I want to publish what do I do to make that happen?

+10 votes
171 views
asked Oct 29, 2015 in English by Qbert (2,530 points)
i need to know please answer


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
Look it up on kidzsearch! Lol,or ask your parents about it if you really want it to happen
+3 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)