KidzTalk

KidzSearch Background Suggestion for Golden Gate Bridge

+5 votes
69 views
asked May 15, 2020 in KidzSearch Backgrounds by Ada4 (15,490 points)

Kidzsearch, can you put this as one of your backgrounds? https://images.app.goo.gl/dedTiTSAUT3zdjMy7

Click the link, and then upload it because the KT thing didn't let me upload it.



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 6, 2020 by OllieMotionStudios (14,470 points)

Ok. I'll upload it for you.

Here it is:

To upload an image right click on the image and then click on copy image link. Next click on upload image when posting, commenting or answering then in URL press ctrl+v to paste the link. Then set the size. The height will automatically be set to 1/2 of the width.

+1 vote
answered May 15, 2020 by Pumpkin (704,030 points)
oooooh... pretty!
commented May 15, 2020 by Ada4 (15,490 points)
Thanks