KidzTalk

What is your age group? [poll]

+4 votes
80 views
asked May 16 in Polls by C.Clay (22,310 points)
Please tick one if you are comfortable with this. People can see how many people have ticked each but they wont know who. It is definitley safe.
Choices:
Up to 6 (0 votes)
6-9 (0 votes)
10 - 12 (7 votes, 58%)
13 - 16 (5 votes, 42%)
17 + (0 votes)


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 7 by Kat
10-12 I’m 10 almost 11
0 votes
answered May 19 by JD2005
13-16, I'm turning 15 soon.
0 votes
answered May 18 by Lemony The Bean (113,090 points)
I’m pretty close to 13 but i still ticked 10-12... my birthday’s in August.
0 votes
answered May 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,470 points)
I did 13-16 because I'm almost 13.
+1 vote
answered May 17 by human
I can’t answer the poll because I don’t have an account yet, but I’m 10-12.