KidzTalk

Big acheivement

+6 votes
66 views
asked May 16, 2020 in Drafts by C.Clay (23,370 points)

Congratulations to KITTEN who has been on for over two years!regular_smile

He has been on for about 2 years and 1 week.

Good job!regular_smile



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
Yay!!!! I'm getting close to a year!!!
+2 votes
answered May 17, 2020 by im kanye (374,540 points)
i've been here for two years too! :D
commented May 18, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)

Coolregular_smile

+1 vote
answered May 17, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
Thanks! You are very kind!