KidzTalk

Big acheivements

+6 votes
70 views
asked May 16, 2020 in Drafts by C.Clay (23,370 points)

Congratulations to the following people.

They are the top 5. Thats really good! Each has been a great contributer to the kidztalk community.

  1. KITTEN
  2. arkzo
  3. dragon knight
  4. lunalovegoodmolly
  5. -GEMHeart-

 Good job!



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 17, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,220 points)
thanks!
+2 votes
answered May 17, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
Yay for me!!!!! Oh and every one else too. Lol