KidzTalk

I am C.Clay

+4 votes
20 views
asked May 16 in Guessing Games by C.Clay (19,950 points)
I started the Who Am I guessing game. I was the first person. Congratulations to KITTEN and Lemony The Bean who guessed it was me. Look out as i will do anthor post about this.
related to an answer for: Who am I


2 Answers

0 votes
answered May 18 by Lemony The Bean (87,260 points)
selected 5 days ago by C.Clay
 
Best answer
I knew it mwahahaaa I remembered because of my post about sports, and I remembered you mentioning you played netball, i put together all the other details and I was like i’m pretty sure it’s C. Clay
commented 5 days ago by C.Clay (19,950 points)
Good job
0 votes
answered May 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,040 points)
Cool!!!!