KidzTalk

Who am I challenge #3

+5 votes
42 views
asked May 17 in Guessing Games by anonymous

This challenge is so fun, okay

- I am a girl

- One of these are my ages 9-13

- I am from a different culture

- I use this font on KT a lot 

- I love the Kidzsearch platform 

- I sometimes get too excited

- I love making groups on KN

- I don’t like quarantine at all

- I discovered Kidzsearch a few months ago 

- I am a bad artist

- People think of me as friendly 

 

commented May 18 by Ada4 (6,110 points)

Okay guys, you got it.



5 Answers

0 votes
answered May 18 by CoralSophie08 (20,400 points)
Ada4. The font.
+1 vote
answered May 17 by dragon knight (366,580 points)
Different culture? That's broad. Ada4?
+1 vote
answered May 17 by Queeny (122,830 points)
I'm guessing ur Ada4!
0 votes
answered May 17 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,040 points)
Ada4. The font gives it away.
+1 vote
answered May 17 by LunaLight (95,290 points)
Ada4?