KidzTalk

Whats up????

+3 votes
42 views
asked May 17 in Random Posts by lunalovegoodmolly (306,040 points)
Please answer. I need human interaction.


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 17 by Lemony The Bean (87,260 points)
selected May 18 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
Nothin’ much. Been doing a lot of art lately, and trying out sewing!
commented May 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,040 points)
I've been doing those things too!!!!
commented May 18 by human
I love sewing! If you’re interested, check out Sewing Bee on the BBC (I think it’s on online channels in America too).
commented May 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,040 points)
Maybe I'll check it out!
commented May 18 by Lemony The Bean (87,260 points)
I just finished sewing an adorable plush puppy that ima post about on my blog soon :)
commented May 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,040 points)
Cool!!! Can't wait!!
+1 vote
answered May 20 by WelshTerriersssCS (14,380 points)
I have been texting GIFs to my friends!
commented May 20 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,040 points)
I did that today too!
+1 vote
answered May 20 by ausgirl0302
well over here in aus we are allowed to meet in groups of ten and go to the shops so that's what I've been doing. but before that, I did paintings of Disney characters! : D
commented May 20 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,040 points)
Sounds.fun!!!
+2 votes
answered May 18 by human
Yo! I’m mostly looking at memes and watching GlowUp (makeup documentary) instead of doing work lol
commented May 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,040 points)
hahaha. I love memes.
+1 vote
answered May 17 by KITTEN (607,920 points)
I hope tou can make do with cat interaction. Lol.
commented May 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,040 points)
:)