KidzTalk

Gay memes.

+4 votes
266 views
asked May 17, 2020 in LGBTQIA Club by LunaLight (113,180 points)

 

At least 10 characters.

commented Nov 13, 2020 by The Queer Deer
XD


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 19, 2020 by human
 
Best answer
these speak so loudly to me XD XD XD I’m dead
0 votes
answered May 19, 2020 by jellyfishlover (49,080 points)
XD lol!!!
0 votes
answered May 19, 2020 by JD2005
XDD
+1 vote
answered May 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
Lol. The username on the first on doe.
commented May 18, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,650 points)
ikr
commented May 19, 2020 by human
“Homo-sex-shoe-whale” IM SO DEAD XD
commented May 19, 2020 by JD2005
Yup lol.