KidzTalk

Who am I

+5 votes
113 views
asked May 17, 2020 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by Queeny will probably win.
1: I am a girl

2: I am more active on KidzNet than KidzTalk though I was on KidzTalk first

3: I love music

4: I like anime

5: Just with what I have written so far, someone is going to guess it is me and it will probably be Queeny... again.


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 3 by EloquentRacer92
Are you LunaLight?
0 votes
answered May 18, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
ITZ LUNAAA ( and yes i did this before reading the comments)
commented May 18, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,780 points)
Yeah
0 votes
answered May 18, 2020 by Crystal-Arianator (24,670 points)

Come on out, Luna

commented May 18, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,780 points)
Fine
+1 vote
answered May 18, 2020 by Queeny (130,410 points)
You're 100% Lunamoonlight. I'll be genuinely surprised if I'm wrong lol.
commented May 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
Same
commented May 18, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,780 points)
Dang, it Queeny.
0 votes
answered May 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
LUNA!!!! I KNOW IT'S YOU!!!!!!!!
commented May 18, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,780 points)
Yup
commented May 19, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
I'm glad I got it.
commented Oct 24, 2020 by Yayday
Luna come and play with us!We know it’s you
commented Nov 30, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,780 points)
Hehehe
commented Feb 18 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
come out luna