KidzTalk

Big Acheivements.

+6 votes
49 views
asked May 18, 2020 in Drafts by C.Clay (23,370 points)

Congratulations to the following people for earning a badge.

  • SnowFall - Notable Question
  • -Hermionepuppy- - Good Question
  • - -GEMHeart- - - Popular Question
These may seem small to you but to some people they may seem huge. You never know.
Good job! regular_smile


3 Answers

0 votes
answered May 18, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)

I've published your first few big achievements posts.

https://kidsweekly.blogspot.com/2020/05/big-achievements-1-3-by-c-clay.html

0 votes
answered May 18, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
good job... :)
+1 vote
answered May 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
CONGRATS