KidzTalk

What's Your Favorite Thing or/and Person on KidzSearch

+4 votes
28 views
asked May 18 in Other by Ada4 (6,110 points)

What's your favorite thing or/and KidzSearcher? Mine is KidzSearch Radio and my favorite KidzSearcher is, JD. Hi JD, thanks for the kindness and positive thinking you put on KidzSearch! (KidzNet/KidzTalk) 



5 Answers

0 votes
answered May 19 by human
KidzTalk because it’s the only thing I’ve ever used lol. I can’t pick a favourite, y’all are awesome!
0 votes
answered May 18 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,190 points)
KidzNet I'd say. I can't narrow it down to any one person, everyone here is my friend.
0 votes
answered May 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,040 points)
KidzTalk is my favorite. I can't choice a person. All so it seems like a trap to pick a favorite.
+1 vote
answered May 18 by JD2005
edited May 19
Aw, thank you!

My favorite is KN, and It's really hard to choose between you guys because y'all are great in your own ways. :D
commented May 18 by Ada4 (6,110 points)

Your welcome!

+1 vote
answered May 18 by Lemony The Bean (87,260 points)
Well, I don’t have KidzNet so Ima say KidzTalk is my favorite thing, and no way I’m gonna pick a favorite person, y’all are all awesome in your own special ways :)