KidzTalk

My favorite webtoons

+4 votes
92 views
asked May 18, 2020 in Other by Crystal_Dolphin (5,940 points)

my favorite three webtoons



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 19, 2020 by Queeny (129,740 points)
Compared to all of u I feel like my taste in webtoons are quite obscure lol.
+1 vote
answered May 18, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,720 points)
I love Castle Swimmer, Kappen is adorable. I have too many WebToons i read to contain in one screenshot though lol.
commented May 19, 2020 by crystalislazy
same but those are my top three
0 votes
answered May 18, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
Y

E

S

SISTER YESSSSSSS
commented May 19, 2020 by crystalagain
Hiii Sisterrrrirr
commented May 19, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
heyo sisterrrrrrirr! Don’t drown in a ball pit >:3
commented Jun 15, 2020 by ABriAnA
Why not ಠ_ಠ
commented Jun 16, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
Idk- for the same reason u shouldn’t eat maths