KidzTalk

Who uses friended me on KidsNet?

+4 votes
45 views
asked May 18 in Random Posts by Sophiacodingirl
Who? Maybe they have a KidzTalk account with a different username?
commented May 19 by JD2005
*users *KidzNet


5 Answers

0 votes
answered May 20 by CoralSophie08 (20,400 points)
My user is Monkeymad60.
0 votes
answered May 19 by dragon knight (366,580 points)
Mine is @.KnightStar on KN
+1 vote
answered May 19 by JD2005
Me, my username is the same on KN and KT.
+1 vote
answered May 18 by KITTEN (607,920 points)
*users

My username is Kitten on kidznet.
0 votes
answered May 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,040 points)
Me. I have the same name.