KidzTalk

You may or may not guess who i am.

+5 votes
114 views
asked May 19, 2020 in Guessing Games by If I tell you it would spoil everything
I'm a registered user.

I ship way to many ships.

I have a dog.

I'm an artist and writer.

You will probably get this.

I love Harry Potter and Percy Jackson.

 

Guess!!!!!!!!!!!


7 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 20, 2020 by im kanye (373,540 points)
AG 100 o 100 bro

 BRO IT'S LLM-

DONT KNOW YET BUT I KNOW
commented May 20, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
Hello. It's me.
+2 votes
answered May 20, 2020 by ~Purple~ (27,180 points)
Lunalovegoodmolly/LLM?
commented May 20, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
Hello! IT'S ME
+2 votes
answered May 20, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,630 points)
I wanna say either LLM or ArtistGirl, but I don't think Artist has a dog.
commented May 20, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
HELLO! ITS ME
+2 votes
answered May 20, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,100 points)
LLM, or AG. Did this before reading the comments.
commented May 20, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
LLM. Yup it's me.
+2 votes
answered May 20, 2020 by human
AG or LLM?
commented May 20, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
LLM. which I can say with confidence because I made this post.
+2 votes
answered May 19, 2020 by Queeny (128,470 points)
LLM or Artistgirl!
commented May 20, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
HELLO! IT'S ME.
+1 vote
answered May 19, 2020 by pumpkin (669,300 points)
LLM?
commented May 20, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
You got me
commented May 21, 2020 by pumpkin (669,300 points)
yay I was the first one to get it right :)
commented May 21, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
Yup. And one of the few people who didn't think I could be AG.
commented May 24, 2020 by pumpkin (669,300 points)
When I heard. Yoy love harry potter and that you had a dog I knew who you were. I know tou all too well XD
commented May 24, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
Yup. I knew you would get it! :)