KidzTalk

Do you have a crush?

+8 votes
192 views
asked Nov 3, 2015 in Personal by Lightbulb
I have a really strong crush. And if you ever have seen the Hunger Games, he looks identical to Peeta Mellark. I heart him. I want to date him, what should I do?


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 10, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,800 points)
Don't tell anybody unless your sure you can trust them
0 votes
answered Nov 12, 2015 by ray ray
no. because i am not stupid.(joking)
commented Nov 16, 2015 by rae (87,230 points)
Lol peeps.
+1 vote
answered Nov 11, 2015 by awesome dude!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Call him.
commented Nov 16, 2015 by rae (87,230 points)
what if they dont have access to contact info?
commented Nov 18, 2015 by Lightbulb
I don't know his number.
commented Dec 21, 2015 by BREE COOLNESS
If you don't have his number, try to hang out with him
+1 vote
answered Nov 6, 2015 by rasta719 (8,100 points)
I have a

crush on Skai  Jackson .
commented Dec 21, 2015 by SMILE STAR :) '-'

Nice surprise

0 votes
answered Nov 3, 2015 by rae (87,230 points)
uh well um eh...no?
commented Nov 4, 2015 by Lightbulb
Do you know who I am talking about though?