KidzTalk

rAnDoM qUeSTiOn :D [poll]

+5 votes
63 views
asked May 25, 2020 in AG's Zone by forgxtten (51,710 points)
How many of yall have me hearted/starred? I was just wondering lol

 

also I haven’t posted in a while except for my art contest XD but im still here
Choices:
MEEEE!! (2 votes, 40%)
I dont even know what that means. (1 vote, 20%)
nah, but I will. (2 votes, 40%)
no, its not worth it. (0 votes)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 26, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
Me!!!! I heart all the people I consider my friends!!!
commented May 26, 2020 by forgxtten (51,710 points)
aww thanks UwU
+2 votes
answered May 26, 2020 by im kanye (373,920 points)
The only person I have hearted is Arkzo lol. And that was a year ago. Idk, I'm just too lazy to heart all my friends haha
commented May 26, 2020 by forgxtten (51,710 points)
lol ok
+2 votes
answered May 26, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
I will. I don't heart people unless they ask.