KidzTalk

Please read! Art!!!!

+5 votes
34 views
asked May 26 in General Arts/Crafts by Fifig2011

This is only for fun.

Post some of your art titling it #artkidsfun and enjoy looking at others art too! There is NO prize this is for fun. Any art counts (music, drawing, and cooking) 

Rules:

You have to make it yourself

No judging others art

Be kind when you comment

HAVE FUN!

I can’t wait to see your creations!

Deadline June 10, 2020

commented May 28 by Fifig2011
Yes! You can post any day from today to June 10.


2 Answers

0 votes
answered May 28 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
Okay, I'll think about participating
+1 vote
answered May 26 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,700 points)
mkay I’ll do something for it lol