KidzTalk

Username change... again :P

+5 votes
53 views
asked May 26, 2020 in AG's Zone by forgxtten (51,160 points)

If y’all dont know, its ArtistGirl/drapple_shipper/blabbitydoodah/forgxtten_chiLd

you can call me any of the names above lol but I feel like ima keep this username for a long time

yeah, thats what I thought last time tho- 

so idk if I’ll change it soon or not, we’ll see.

 

Luv ya heart



2 Answers

0 votes
answered May 28, 2020 by pumpkin (677,590 points)
Not trying to be mean but it's getting confusing...
+2 votes
answered May 26, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
I like it. I'm gonna just call ya AG tho.
commented May 27, 2020 by forgxtten (51,160 points)
thats fine lol I’m actually more used to that tbh
commented May 27, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
It's a cool nickname tho. What is the story behind your new one?
commented May 27, 2020 by forgxtten (51,160 points)
there’s no story rlly lol

I just thought it was cool
commented May 28, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
XD