KidzTalk

Hermione Puppy's Art Comepetition

+4 votes
67 views
asked May 29, 2020 in Artist Directories by Hermionepuppy (5,930 points)

Hey ya'll, so I have seen other people do art contests and so here's my spin on one so you must enter by June 15 Now I am saying that your art must be a book character.  I will announce the winner on june 17th now go draw. HAVE FUN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!hai



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 29, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,460 points)
I’ll totally enter!!!
+1 vote
answered May 29, 2020 by Queeny (129,910 points)
I'll enter!
+1 vote
answered May 29, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (320,940 points)
YES!!!!! I AM STARTING THIS RIGHT NOW
+1 vote
answered May 29, 2020 by Pumpkin (693,070 points)
Good luck people!