KidzTalk

User of the month - MAY 2020

+10 votes
53 views
asked May 30, 2020 in Drafts by Pumpkin (694,000 points)

We can all agree that the past few months have been rough. So this month, I'm not going to necessarily pick the "most popular" user or the one who has "more points". I'm going to pick a new user, who I think has promise in this community. I think Autumn shows that promise. Everyone, say congratulations to Autumn!

 

Read Online For Exclusive Quality Content!



2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 1, 2020 by Autumn (26,550 points)
 
Best answer

Thank you so much! teeth_smile

+4 votes
answered May 31, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,460 points)
can we vote next month, that way the whole community has a say?

PS- if we would have voted this month I would have chosen Autumn anyways lol