KidzTalk

Can I change my blog name into Ada’s Home?

+4 votes
50 views
asked Jun 6, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by Crystal-Arianator (23,950 points)

Please? Can I have it?



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 6, 2020 by kidzsearch (164,940 points)
We updated the name.
0 votes
answered Jun 6, 2020 by Pumpkin (747,900 points)
I like that name!
commented Jun 9, 2020 by Crystal-Arianator (23,950 points)

Thanks