KidzTalk

Do you think that little mix is good or bad?

+5 votes
82 views
asked Jun 6, 2020 in Music Entertainment by Barbie fan201.
Vote of you like little mix
commented Jun 6, 2020 by Barbie fan201
please read this  now or maybe two weeks
commented Aug 4, 2020 by Barbie fan201

Little Mix, Lewis Capaldi and Mabel: Music stars call for an end to racism

whatchutalkingabout_smile


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2020 by Kat
If u mean mixed as in the color of a person then I don’t think they r bad everyone deserves the same treatment kindness and not making fun of other ppl color
+1 vote
answered Jun 6, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,220 points)

What is little mix?

commented Jun 7, 2020 by Barbie fan201
it is a girl pop group
commented Jun 8, 2020 by Kat
O well...idk them
commented Aug 26, 2020 by Barbie fan201
you mean I don't know.