KidzTalk

-USER OF THE MONTH- JUNE 2020

+10 votes
115 views
asked Jun 6, 2020 in Announcements by pumpkin (678,710 points)
You may cast your vote for the user of the month this month. Voting ends July 1st. You may vote for anyone this month.


7 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 6, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,300 points)
 
Best answer
I nominate Ada4! She is fairly new, but she has been a HUGE contributor here on KT throughout the month of June :)
commented Jun 8, 2020 by LunaLight (113,510 points)
She.
commented Jun 8, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,300 points)
I believe they are a she.
commented Jun 8, 2020 by Ada4 (11,900 points)

Thank You!

commented Jun 9, 2020 by Autumn (25,970 points)
Ada4 is a girl.
+1 vote
answered Jun 8, 2020 by Kat
Ummmm....... I vote KITTEN or ada4
+1 vote
answered Jun 8, 2020 by Ada4 (11,900 points)

I vote for Lemony the Bean! He has helped lots of kids on KidzTalk , including me! Btw, thanks for voting for me!

commented Jun 8, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,300 points)
Awe (>///<) I’ve been trying to be more active lately, thank you for nominating me!
+2 votes
answered Jun 8, 2020 by Autumn (25,970 points)
I vote for Ada4!
commented Jun 8, 2020 by Ada4 (11,900 points)

Thanks!

+2 votes
answered Jun 7, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,880 points)
Kitten
+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2020 by Hermionepuppy (5,780 points)
LLM
+2 votes
answered Jun 6, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,670 points)
Does it have to be a registered user? If not, human. If so, JD2005.
commented Jun 8, 2020 by JD2005
Thank you!
commented Jun 8, 2020 by LunaLight (113,510 points)
Ofc dude!