KidzTalk

Which youtuber is ur fav

+5 votes
100 views
asked Jun 7, 2020 in Videos by Kat
My personal fav is Leah ashe and sssniperwolf and azzyland
commented Jun 8, 2020 by PANPAM

My personal fav is Unspeakable, Shark, Moose, Mr Beast, DanTDM and Mark Rober.

commented Aug 27, 2020 by BLACKMAGICUNI1234 (1,440 points)
I LIKE DANTDM TOO!!!!


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 25, 2020 by OllieMotionStudios

My favourite youtuber is 5-Minute crafts men.
Here is a video

 

0 votes
answered Jun 9, 2020 by human

Dutchy is the best!! I also love Gloom, Jordan Matter and NikkieTutorials. There are so many good ones though, it’s hard to pick :P

commented Jun 10, 2020 by Kat
OMG I LUV GLOOM especially when she does kartha guwart the intro is funny
+1 vote
answered Jun 8, 2020 by Autumn (34,130 points)
Kittisauras and Claire Luvcat! They're both the same person, though.
commented Jun 8, 2020 by Kat
I don’t rlly know them but I’m not judging bc I’m not that kind of person I am kind
0 votes
answered Jun 7, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,030 points)
I love Bright Guardian Akira, Moonkitti, and Mark Rober.