KidzTalk

do you know any kids maths website i could try?

+5 votes
62 views
asked Jun 8, 2020 in Other by Barbie fan201.
Please let me know


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 24 by Unicorn friend (14,200 points)
Prodigy soooo much fun!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered May 23 by translator (44,660 points)
We recommend: (Please note that some are apps)

Preschool: Khan Academy Kids

Elementary: SplashLearn (formely SplashMath)

Middle School: Prodigy

High School: Math Learning Center
commented May 23 by translator (44,660 points)
Others can see too!
+1 vote
answered Jun 29, 2020 by Rxiny (3,060 points)

I recommend Khan Academy. I like it because you go at your own pace. thumbs_up

commented Aug 26, 2020 by Barbie fan201
Thanks and regards Barbie fan201 and do you like the voice kids UK?.
+1 vote
answered Jun 8, 2020 by Kat
Prodigy is a great game