KidzTalk

Boys doing not read this FOR REAL GIRL TALK

+4 votes
72 views
asked Jun 8 in Personal by Kat

So I have been commenting on stuff about ur period and bras and stuff so about the period the way I commented on stuff the involves ur period it sounds like I have it but I’m only having the cramps of it my sis said that I will have it soon bc it is developing so I am close to having it I just wanna put it out there that I don’t have it yet but I am done with all stages of puberty so yea I am only close to having it I love u all yaySo yea bye



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 14 by ayono

i feel like my bra is killing me.angry_smile

+1 vote
answered Jun 8 by LunaLight (97,060 points)
This post was about periods, but i do not see a single complete sentence (basically, add some . to your post). Lol, the irony.
commented Jun 9 by Kat
O right srry XD
commented Jun 9 by Kat
It won’t let me correct
commented Jun 9 by LunaLight (97,060 points)
On mobile there should be a pen-looking button or on computer it should say edit, click that.
commented Jun 12 by Kat
It only has a flag
commented Jun 18 by LunaLight (97,060 points)
Oh, it's because you are unregistered.