KidzTalk

WHO ELSE IS USING KIDZTALK WHILE ON ONLINE CLASSES [poll]

+6 votes
109 views
asked Jun 15, 2020 in Holidays and Events by Frightingale (1,980 points)
So basically i want to know who does this.
Choices:
I do (11 votes, 69%)
I do not (5 votes, 31%)
commented Jun 15, 2020 by Cool
I do


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 4 by AbbyTigerGirl
I do too
+3 votes
answered Nov 19, 2020 by Ariana Grande fan!!!

I do omg_smileembarrassed_smile

+2 votes
answered Jun 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (755,230 points)
I don't use it while I am doing online classes because I have to get my work done. But I use it later in the day.
commented Mar 4 by Ammy-k (42,000 points)
I wouldnt either, because there's no way I could concentrate like that. My attention span is low enough already.
+3 votes
answered Jun 16, 2020 by im kanye (374,650 points)
not in school right now but yes I always did lol