KidzTalk

Hey my luvs

+5 votes
79 views
asked Jun 15, 2020 in Jelly's blog by PrincessJelly (53,990 points)

Sorry I haven’t posted in FOREVER. Anyway, short update, I’m 11, wooooo! Here’s a pic of my Prideness, lol:

I got Ohuhu markers for my bday! I rlly like them, and my art is improving a lot. How have you guys been? 

 

 

                                                                                       - I love you all, Jellyheart

 



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 16, 2020 by Kat
:) happy bday well late bday also happy pride
0 votes
answered Jun 16, 2020 by human
Love all the Pride getup, wish I could do something like that without my parents asking awkward questions ;-; Happy birthday!
0 votes
answered Jun 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,020 points)
Happy Birthday!
+1 vote
answered Jun 15, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
Jelly!!! I missed you a lot, was starting to wonder if you were OK! Glad you had a great birthday, and I would love to see some of your new art :) Congrats on being 11, and happy Pride!
commented Jun 16, 2020 by PrincessJelly (53,990 points)
:) I’m gonna try harder to be active, don’t worry
commented Jun 16, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
yay! You don’t have to ;), was just wondering where you were. :)
commented Jun 18, 2020 by PrincessJelly (53,990 points)
No, I just wanna be here more! Also, I missed u!
commented Jun 18, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
I missed u too >\\\<
commented Jun 19, 2020 by PrincessJelly (53,990 points)
:)