KidzTalk

what is the most average eaten food in america?

+4 votes
33 views
asked Jun 15 in Other by astronut
idk

 

also tell me your favorite food


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 16 by Ada4 (9,610 points)

Lasagna, maybe.

+1 vote
answered Jun 16 by Lemony The Bean (112,990 points)
POTATOES

jk. Idk, but potatoes are pretty gucci
+1 vote
answered Jun 16 by Kat
HMMMM... idk but my fav food is HMMMM...scalped patatos
+1 vote
answered Jun 16 by im kanye (372,930 points)
me
commented Jun 17 by kitten (638,960 points)
not funny
0 votes
answered Jun 15 by kitten (638,960 points)