KidzTalk

Can Y’all Do Me a Favor?

+3 votes
71 views
asked Jun 16, 2020 in Lemony’s Slice by Lemony The Bean (121,300 points)
Today is my best friend in the whole wide universe and the other universes yet to be discovered’s bday, I’d love it if y’all could send a little birthday vibes to her, she’s turning 13 and going into high school, it would mean A TON. The name she prefers to be called online is Crystalstar, it’s her Warrior Cats name. Her favorite things are volleyball, cats, Warriors, dragons, swim, and piano.

 

PS- I know it’s LLM’s bday too today, HAPPY BDAY LLM!!! I HOPE ITS EPICALLY AWESOMELY MAGICAL JUST LIKE THE PUPPY FAIRY!!!


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 16, 2020 by Queeny (129,200 points)
 
Best answer
Happy bday to her and LLM! I think it's also GemHeart's mother's birthday too! So many people have the same bday :0
0 votes
answered Feb 19 by AbbyTigerGirl

Happy birthday CrystalStar! Happy birthday to you!

 There's A Cat Licking Your Birthday Cake Song By ParryGripp -     I think the song's really funny! I also think that you're a star! in_loveyay

commented Feb 21 by DukeSilver (4,800 points)
That was really weird...
0 votes
answered Feb 19 by anonymous

Happy bday u two! I hope you enjoy it! hai

0 votes
answered Jun 16, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
I will! And thanks. :)