KidzTalk

Hi ʕ •ᴥ• ʔ

+4 votes
60 views
asked Jun 16, 2020 in Pets / Animals by im kanye (373,980 points)

what's ur favorite toy brand i like lps 

my favorite one is #1905 she my favorite 



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 16, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,450 points)
 
Best answer
I think I might have that one!

I love plushies, hard to pick a fave brand but maybe Purritos, Squishmallows, Anirollz, Loaf Cats, or the ones I make myself (>///<)

When I was little I obsessively hoarded Squinkies. Little did I know that they would stop making them and maybe they’ll be valuable one day...
commented Jun 16, 2020 by im kanye (373,980 points)
awesome!! I have a lot of toy collections but I donated a lot of them
commented Jun 17, 2020 by Hermionepuppy (5,930 points)
By the moons I have that one and like 50 others
commented Jun 17, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,450 points)
Yeah, my mom used to make me donate my toys and I HATED it. Honestly I only had some LPS and a lot of squinkies, the rest of them were plushies. I had like one or two dolls, but honestly I’ve always been a stuffed animal freak XD
commented Jun 17, 2020 by im kanye (373,980 points)
I be like: that kid that has my stuffies is lucky :(
0 votes
answered Jun 16, 2020 by Kat
HMMMM...razor or a actual razor
commented Jun 17, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,450 points)
? Razor?
commented Jun 17, 2020 by im kanye (373,980 points)
??? bro you okay