KidzTalk

MONSTER HERE!! 〜(><)〜

+4 votes
79 views
asked Jun 16, 2020 in Random Posts by im kanye (373,540 points)
boo! did i get you


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 16, 2020 by Kat
selected Jun 16, 2020 by im kanye
 
Best answer
AHH*sarcasticly* lol
0 votes
answered Jun 20, 2020 by Autumn (23,210 points)
OMG
0 votes
answered Jun 17, 2020 by Queeny (128,560 points)
Ahhhhhh!
0 votes
answered Jun 16, 2020 by Ada4 (10,730 points)
Not really, but ok.
commented Jun 16, 2020 by im kanye (373,540 points)
i scared u admit it
commented Jun 16, 2020 by Ada4 (10,730 points)

I know monsters aren’t real and I thought it was some sort of bullying problem and when I clicked it..

+1 vote
answered Jun 16, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,290 points)
AAA! So spooky ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʕ•̫͡•ʔ•̫͡•ʔ