KidzTalk

What should I draw [poll] [poll]

+6 votes
88 views
asked Jun 17, 2020 in Artist Directories by Hermionepuppy (6,090 points)
I cannot deciede
Choices:
Dragons (4 votes, 40%)
People (2 votes, 20%)
Things (1 vote, 10%)
Emotions (1 vote, 10%)
Or go write my story (2 votes, 20%)


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 17, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,120 points)
 
Best answer
Dragon!

or whatever you want :)
commented Jun 20, 2020 by Hermionepuppy (6,090 points)
Dope thx
commented Jun 21, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,120 points)
:)
0 votes
answered Aug 10, 2020 by Farmer Girl
Dragon
+1 vote
answered Jun 17, 2020 by Kat
DRAGON