KidzTalk

If u could have any dog breed what would it be??

+4 votes
63 views
asked Jun 20, 2020 in Pets / Animals by Nyan_pug
Mine would be czeckslavakian wolf dog


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 21, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
 
Best answer
all of them muehehe... if only one maybe a catalhoulan leopard dog, Golden, or mutt
0 votes
answered Jul 13, 2020 by MadHatter
German Shepherd, Irish Setter, or a fru fru dog(don't know what they called)
commented Jul 13, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
poodle? If is lol they are pretty “fru fru”
0 votes
answered Jun 22, 2020 by Cami (430 points)
Yorki-poo
+1 vote
answered Jun 21, 2020 by Billy Bob Joe
Irish setter or german shepherd
0 votes
answered Jun 21, 2020 by Pumpkin (749,360 points)
a cat/puppy mix

LOL
commented Jun 21, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
oh. my. gosh. that would be ADORABLE
commented Jun 21, 2020 by Pumpkin (749,360 points)
lol