KidzTalk

Online tutor

+4 votes
28 views
asked Jun 23 in Homework Help by Cami (410 points)

Welcome this is an online tutor page right now I'm just looking for people who would like to tutor  

For Information scroll down

Only tutors for 1-6 grade NO PAYMENT FOR PEOPLE WHO LIKE TO TUTOR !!!!!!!!



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 24 by Crafter4017 (5,870 points)
selected 6 days ago by Cami
 
Best answer
Tutor services offered

1-8 grade

Algebruh

Language Arts

History buff

Great at science

Lawn mowing tutoring

Can drive stick shift
0 votes
answered Jun 24 by human
I’ll tutor! I can do anything up to about 7th grade level, but the curriculum is different here than it is in America so I might not be able to do everything :)