KidzTalk

it been a long time since i last been here i forgot my password...........

+4 votes
81 views
asked Jun 26, 2020 in Random Posts by it used to cookie
im now 14 ik im old  i got adiccted to tiktok lol i like ice cream better than cookie...


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 30, 2020 by im kanye (373,900 points)
wow u is the back
0 votes
answered Jun 28, 2020 by Autumn (26,430 points)

Is your username cookie122105?

0 votes
answered Jun 28, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,620 points)
are you cookie122105?
+1 vote
answered Jun 26, 2020 by Ada4 (14,280 points)

I think someone told me about you. I was here for a couple months just so you know, also there is an option to reset or change your password if you or your parents have an email address, if not you can also change your email address, then your password.