KidzTalk

How Do You Earn Points Here?

+4 votes
16 views
asked Jun 28 in How-To by cactuspot12 (530 points)
Hi,

I was wondering how you earn points here on KidzTalk.

Thanks.


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 28 by KITTEN (617,610 points)
selected Jun 29 by cactuspot12
 
Best answer
Read the FAQ
commented Jun 29 by cactuspot12 (530 points)
Thank you
commented 4 days ago by KITTEN (617,610 points)
Np
+1 vote
answered Jun 28 by emily
I bored