KidzTalk

Do you have a twien

+4 votes
106 views
asked Jul 7, 2020 in Other by anonymous
What will you do if you had one


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 14, 2020 by Pumpkin (755,230 points)
Get this out of the Kidzsearch magazine category!
commented Jul 15, 2020 by anonymous
Why? kitten
+1 vote
answered Jul 12, 2020 by Autumn (34,130 points)
i wish i had one :(
+1 vote
answered Jul 8, 2020 by im kanye (374,650 points)
yes
0 votes
answered Jul 7, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,120 points)
what is a twien?
commented Jul 8, 2020 by im kanye (374,650 points)
i have no idea but maybe they mean twin
commented Jul 8, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,120 points)
most likely
commented Jul 14, 2020 by Shinning Lily
Whaaaaat.Your not serious.have you gone nuts.you don't know what is a twin
commented Jul 14, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,120 points)
Um, first off that was very insensitive, I didn’t understand what they were saying because they spelled it wrong and it looked more like twine, a type of string. also- the correct way to say that would have been “what a twin is”, sorry, grammar is just one of my pet peeves
commented Jul 14, 2020 by Pumpkin (755,230 points)
woah don't be rude people
commented Jul 15, 2020 by limo the beast
LEMONY the bean????
commented Jul 16, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,120 points)
yes? I’m Lemony the Bean, at ya service :)
commented Jul 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (755,230 points)
No! I was talking about Shinning lily
commented Jul 22, 2020 by Shinning Lily
What's it kitten?