KidzTalk

LET'S TRY TO GET THE MOST ANSWERS 2 needs 365 answers

+10 votes
42 views
asked Jul 14, 2020 in KidzSearch Contests by Pumpkin (753,090 points)

On july 17th, LET'S TRY TO GET THE MOST ANSWERS 2  will be a year old, so we need 365 answers so it will be equal to 1 answer per day!



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 19, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
 
Best answer
we’re pretty close I think! I’ll try to contribute a lil bit more :)
+1 vote
answered Dec 20, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (21,740 points)
Yay!!